По видам спорта
Оберлига - Шлезвиг-Гольштейн

Оберлига - Шлезвиг-Гольштейн - календарь, результаты онлайн, статистика турнира

Футбол
Германия

Предстоящие матчи

Ольденбургер СВ
Ольденбургер СВ
-
Эккернфёрдер СВ
Эккернфёрдер СВ
-
Frisia 03 Рисум-Линдхольм
Frisia 03 Рисум-Линдхольм
-
Любек II
Любек II
-
Бордесхольм
Бордесхольм
-
GW Зибенбаумен
GW Зибенбаумен
-
Юнион Ноймюнстер
Юнион Ноймюнстер
-
Вайхе Фленсбург II
Вайхе Фленсбург II
-
Пансдорф
Пансдорф
-
БСЭ Фленсбург
БСЭ Фленсбург
-
Хайдер С.В.
Хайдер С.В.
-
Хусумер
Хусумер
-
Ольденбургер СВ
Ольденбургер СВ
-
Дорнбрайт Любек
Дорнбрайт Любек
-
Frisia 03 Рисум-Линдхольм
Frisia 03 Рисум-Линдхольм
-
Эккернфёрдер СВ
Эккернфёрдер СВ
-
СВ Эйхеде
СВ Эйхеде
-
Килия Киль
Килия Киль
-
Тодесфельде
Тодесфельде
-
Любек II
Любек II
-

Прошедшие матчи

Интер Туркспор Киль
Интер Туркспор Киль
2
СВ Эйхеде
СВ Эйхеде
5
GW Зибенбаумен
GW Зибенбаумен
-
Хайдер С.В.
Хайдер С.В.
-
Эккернфёрдер СВ
Эккернфёрдер СВ
1
Пансдорф
Пансдорф
0
Килия Киль
Килия Киль
7
Frisia 03 Рисум-Линдхольм
Frisia 03 Рисум-Линдхольм
0
Дорнбрайт Любек
Дорнбрайт Любек
-
Бордесхольм
Бордесхольм
-
БСЭ Фленсбург
БСЭ Фленсбург
3
Юнион Ноймюнстер
Юнион Ноймюнстер
1
Хусумер
Хусумер
0
Тодесфельде
Тодесфельде
1
Вайхе Фленсбург II
Вайхе Фленсбург II
2
Ольденбургер СВ
Ольденбургер СВ
0
СВ Эйхеде
СВ Эйхеде
3
Любек II
Любек II
0
Frisia 03 Рисум-Линдхольм
Frisia 03 Рисум-Линдхольм
2
Интер Туркспор Киль
Интер Туркспор Киль
1
Ольденбургер СВ
Ольденбургер СВ
2
БСЭ Фленсбург
БСЭ Фленсбург
1
Хайдер С.В.
Хайдер С.В.
-
Дорнбрайт Любек
Дорнбрайт Любек
-
Хусумер
Хусумер
1
GW Зибенбаумен
GW Зибенбаумен
1
Пансдорф
Пансдорф
0
Килия Киль
Килия Киль
6
Юнион Ноймюнстер
Юнион Ноймюнстер
5
Эккернфёрдер СВ
Эккернфёрдер СВ
0
Бордесхольм
Бордесхольм
3
Вайхе Фленсбург II
Вайхе Фленсбург II
0
Интер Туркспор Киль
Интер Туркспор Киль
-
Ольденбургер СВ
Ольденбургер СВ
-
СВ Эйхеде
СВ Эйхеде
2
Frisia 03 Рисум-Линдхольм
Frisia 03 Рисум-Линдхольм
0
Эккернфёрдер СВ
Эккернфёрдер СВ
1
Хайдер С.В.
Хайдер С.В.
2
Любек II
Любек II
0
Юнион Ноймюнстер
Юнион Ноймюнстер
5
БСЭ Фленсбург
БСЭ Фленсбург
5
Хусумер
Хусумер
3
Килия Киль
Килия Киль
5
Бордесхольм
Бордесхольм
1
Дорнбрайт Любек
Дорнбрайт Любек
0
Тодесфельде
Тодесфельде
9
Вайхе Фленсбург II
Вайхе Фленсбург II
6
GW Зибенбаумен
GW Зибенбаумен
0
GW Зибенбаумен
GW Зибенбаумен
1
Дорнбрайт Любек
Дорнбрайт Любек
1
Тодесфельде
Тодесфельде
0
СВ Эйхеде
СВ Эйхеде
2
Ольденбургер СВ
Ольденбургер СВ
1
Килия Киль
Килия Киль
0
Пансдорф
Пансдорф
3
Любек II
Любек II
3
Юнион Ноймюнстер
Юнион Ноймюнстер
0
Интер Туркспор Киль
Интер Туркспор Киль
0
Хайдер С.В.
Хайдер С.В.
2
БСЭ Фленсбург
БСЭ Фленсбург
4
Хусумер
Хусумер
1
Вайхе Фленсбург II
Вайхе Фленсбург II
0
Бордесхольм
Бордесхольм
0
Эккернфёрдер СВ
Эккернфёрдер СВ
0
Интер Туркспор Киль
Интер Туркспор Киль
4
Любек II
Любек II
4
Эккернфёрдер СВ
Эккернфёрдер СВ
0
СВ Эйхеде
СВ Эйхеде
0
GW Зибенбаумен
GW Зибенбаумен
0
Ольденбургер СВ
Ольденбургер СВ
0